List of Members     « Back to Member's Area

1-700 701-729 
Name State Membership Type
Manager AU-QLD Institutional - Brisbane City Council
Hector Abrahams AU-NSW Full international
Tim Adams AU-NSW Full international
Neville Agnew CA Full international
Suriati Ahmad AU-VIC Associate
Christo Aitken AU-NSW Full international
Luisa Alessi AU-NSW Full international
Matthew Alexander AU-NSW Full international
Caitlin Allen AU-NSW Full international
Kirsty Altenburg AU-NSW Full international
Christina Amiet AU-NSW Full international
Arthur Andronas AU-VIC Full international
Hamish Angas AU-SA Institutional - Heritage and Landscape Unit
Graeme Aplin AU-NSW Full international
Kelly Aris AU-WA Full international
Helen Armstrong AU-NSW Associate
Aidan Ash AU-WA Full international
Geoff Ashley AU-VIC Full international
Linda Babic AU-NSW Full international
Amita Baig Full international
Margaret Bailey AU-NSW Full international
Keith Baker AU-ACT Full international
Susan Balderstone AU-VIC Full international
Divya Bali Dogra AU-SA Associate
David Bannear AU-VIC Full international
Peter Andrew Barrett AU-VIC Full international
Andrew Barsby AU-VIC Full international
Marc Beattie AU-WA Young professional
Olwen Beazley AU-NSW Full international
Roger Beeston AU-VIC Full international
Janet Beeston AU-VIC Full international
Abigail Belfrage AU-VIC Associate
Philip Bennett AU-NSW Full international
Libby Bennett AU-NSW Institutional - Sydney Harbour Federation Trust
Ilya Berelov AU-VIC Full international
Margaret Bergomi AU-NSW Associate
Claire Bester AU-WA Associate
Chris Betteridge AU-NSW Full international
Julian Bickersteth AU-NSW Full international
Gena Binet AU-WA Full international
Michele Bird AU-QLD Full international
Murray Blackburn-Smith AU-NSW Associate
Sandy J Blair AU-ACT Full international
Dan Blake AU-VIC Full international
Thomas Blake AU-QLD Full international
Peter Blow AU-NSW Institutional - Sydney City Council
Tessa Boer-Mah AU-NSW Full international
Stephen Booker AU-NSW Full international
Roger Borrell AU-VIC Associate
Michal Bosworth Full international
Elizabeth Bradshaw AU-WA Full international
Anne Brake AU-WA Full international
Lothar Brasse AU-SA Full international
Suzanne Bravery AU-NSW Full international
Sarah-Jane Brazil AU-ACT Full international
David Bridgman AU-NT Full international
Jessie Briggs AU-VIC Full international
Graham Brooks AU-NSW Full international
Peter Brooks AU-VIC Full international
Catherine Brouwer AU-QLD Full international
Stephen Brown AU-NSW Full international
David Brown AU-SA Full international
Murray Brown AU-NSW Full international
John Brunton AU-NSW Full international
Jonathan Bryant AU-NSW Full international
Kristal Buckley AU-VIC Full international
Veronica Bullock AU-ACT Full international
Sheridan Burke AU-NSW Full international
Kim Burrell AU-VIC Associate
Olivia Burridge AU-WA Full international
Britt Burton AU-SA Associate
Fiona Bush AU-WA Full international
Jemimah Butcher AU-VIC Associate
Mark Butcher AU-SA Full international
Matthew Byrnes AU-NSW Young professional
Sarah Cameron AU-NSW Full international
John Campbell FSAScot AU-QLD Full international
Shaun Canning AU-VIC Full international
David Carment AU-NSW Full international
Mary Casey AU-NSW Full international
Timothy Cavanagh AU-VIC Associate
Resource Centre AU-TAS Institutional - Port Arthur Historic Site
Lex Chalmers OAM AU-VIC Associate
Amy Wai Man Chan AU-VIC Full international
Ken Charlton AU-ACT Associate
Katrina Chisholm AU-WA Full international
Robyn Christie Full international
Anne Claoue-Long AU-ACT Full international
Robert Clark AU-NSW Full international
Amy Clarke AU-QLD Associate
Robyn Clinch AU-VIC Full international
Elizabeth Close AU-NT Full international
Jillian Comber AU-NSW Full international
Robyn Conroy AU-NSW Full international
Geoffrey Cook AU-QLD Full international
Helen Cooke AU-QLD Full international
Steven Cooke AU-VIC Full international
Abby Cooper AU-VIC Associate
Anna Corkhill AU-NSW Associate
Graeme Corney AU-TAS Full international
Anthony Coupe AU-SA Full international
Nicola Cousen AU-VIC Associate
Kate Cowie AU-ACT Full international
Louise Cox AU-NSW Full international
Peter Cripps AU-TAS Full international
Sinclair Croft AU-NSW Full international
Callum Crofton AU-WA Full international
Alan Croker AU-NSW Full international
Arturo Cruz AU-QLD Associate
Gerry Cummins AU-QLD Full international
Julia Cusack AU-VIC Full international
Judith.S. Dance AU-VIC Associate
Kerime Danis AU-NSW Full international
Ron Danvers AU-SA Full international
Lee Davie AU-ACT Institutional - Australian Council of National Trusts
Stephen Davies AU-NSW Full international
Kieran Davis AU-VIC Associate
Bruce Dawbin AU-NSW Full international
Ursula De Jong AU-VIC Full international
Peta Dennis AU-QLD Full international
Matt Devine AU-NSW Full international
Mickey Dewar AU-NT Full international
Paul Dignam AU-NSW Associate
Caitlin Dircks AU-NSW Associate
Joan Domicelj AM AU-NSW Honorary
Peter Donovan AU-SA Full international
Margret J Doring AU-VIC Full international
Carl Doring AU-VIC Full international
Peter Dowling AU-ACT Full international
Geoffrey Down AU-VIC Full international
Neale Draper AU-SA Full international
Hilary du Cros Full international
Melissa Dunk AU-VIC Associate
Liliana Duran AU-NSW Full international
Andrew Durham AU-SA Institutional - ARTLAB Australia
Susan Duyker AU-NSW Full international
John Dwyer QC AU-VIC Full international
John Dyke AU-VIC Full international
Christina Dyson AU-VIC Full international
Graham A Edds AU-NSW Full international
Antony Ednie-Brown AU-WA Full international
Brian Egloff AU-NSW Full international
Michael Ellis AU-NSW Full international
Donald Ellsmore AU-VIC Full international
Can Ercan AU-ACT Full international
Norman A Etherington AU-SA Full international
Sherrie-Lee Evans AU-TAS Associate
Jennifer Faddy AU-NSW Full international
Susan Fayad AU-VIC Full international
Donna Fearne AU-VIC Associate
Janet Fingleton AU-NSW Associate
Dianne Fitzpatrick AU-VIC Associate
Catherine Forbes AU-NSW Full international
Peter Freeman AU-NSW Full international
Robert Freestone AU-NSW Full international
Suzanne Fuchs AU-NSW Associate
Barrie Gallacher AU-VIC Full international
James Gard'ner AU-VIC Full international
Malcolm Garder AU-NSW Full international
Diana Garder AU-NSW Associate
Fiona J Gardiner AU-QLD Full international
Julia Garnaut AU-SA Associate
Nadia Gasparetto AU-VIC Full international
Robert Gasparini AU-NSW Full international
Lisa Gervasoni AU-VIC Full international
Joel Gilman AU-WA Full international
Pip Giovanelli AU-ACT Full international
Jacqui Goddard AU-NSW Full international
Luke Godwin AU-QLD Full international
Yen Nee Goh AU-WA Full international
Lara Goldstein AU-NSW Associate
David Gole AU-QLD Full international
Ann Gove AU-VIC Full international
Caroline Grant AU-WA Full international
Joshua Grant AU-NSW Associate
Kate Gray AU-VIC Full international
Laura Gray AU-WA Full international
Annette L Green AU-WA Full international
Jenny Gregory AU-WA Full international
Prudence Griffin AU-WA Full international
Philip Griffiths AU-WA Full international
Gordon Grimwade AU-QLD Full international
Robin Grow AU-VIC Associate
Lynette Gurr AU-NSW Full international
Ian Hamilton AU-SA Full international
Jamie Hampson AU-WA Full international
Eric Hancock AU-WA Associate
Bronwyn Hanna AU-NSW Full international
Vanessa Hardy AU-NSW Full international
Jane Harrington AU-TAS Full international
Annie Harrison AU-VIC Associate
Bruce Harry AU-SA Associate
Cameron Hartnell AU-SA Full international
Cameron Harvey AU-QLD Full international
Rebecca Hawcroft AU-NSW Full international
Prue Hawkey Full international
Margaret Heathcote AU-SA Full international
Jennifer Hempton AU-NSW Associate
Trent Henderson AU-TAS Associate
Director Heritage Tasmania AU-TAS Institutional - Heritage Tasmania
Kathleen Higgins AU-NSW Full international
Anne Higham AU-NSW Full international
Carolyn Hill Full international
Ian Hocking AU-WA Full international
Sue Hodges AU-VIC Full international
Mark Hodkinson AU-VIC Full international
Sandra Hogue AU-TAS Full international
Maxine Holden AU-VIC Associate
Christopher Holder AU-VIC Associate
Rosemary Hollow AU-ACT Full international
Louise Holt AU-ACT Associate
Louise Honman AU-VIC Full international
Ulrike Hora AU-NSW Full international
Ken Horrigan AU-QLD Full international
Leanne Houghton AU-NSW Associate
Christopher How AU-VIC Associate
Leanne Howard AU-VIC Associate
Timothy Hubbard AU-VIC Full international
Pamela Hubert AU-ACT Full international
Lorraine Huddle AU-VIC Full international
Mark Humphrey AU-VIC Associate
David Huxtable AU-VIC Full international
Tracy Ireland AU-NSW Full international
Robert Irving AU-NSW Associate
Iris Iwanicki AU-SA Associate
R Ian Jack AU-NSW Full international
Greg Jackman AU-TAS Full international
Rachel Jackson AU-NSW Full international
Susan Jackson-Stepowski AU-NSW Full international
Wendy Jacobs AU-VIC Full international
Diana James AU-ACT Full international
Luke James AU-ACT Full international
Edwina Jans AU-ACT Full international
Pamela Jeffery AU-NSW Full international
Sean Johnson AU-NSW Full international
Chris Johnston AU-VIC Full international
Stephanie Johnston AU-SA Full international
Diane Jones AU-NSW Full international
David Jones AU-VIC Full international
Senthilpavai Kasiannan AU-NSW Full international
Terry Kass AU-NSW Full international
Matthew Kelly AU-NSW Full international
Ian Kelly AU-NSW Full international
Alan Kelsall AU-WA Full international
Chery Kemp AU-NSW Full international
Susannah Kendall AU-WA Institutional - TPG Town Planning, Urban Design and Heritage
Sarah Kenderdine AU-NSW Full international
Michael Kennedy AU-QLD Full international
Susan Kennedy AU-NSW Full international
Rosemary Kerr AU-NSW Full international
Agnieshka Kiera AU-WA Full international
Jennette Kilby AU-VIC Full international
Flavia Kiperman AU-WA Full international
Luke Kirkwood AU-NSW Associate
Andrew Klenke AU-SA Institutional - Swanbury Penglase
Mary Knaggs AU-NSW Full international
Tanya Koeneman AU-NSW Full international
Pamela Kottaras AU-NSW Full international
Laura Kraak AU-VIC Associate
Anita Krivickas AU-NSW Full international
Rose-Maree Kubatov AU-QLD Full international
Andrew Ladlay AU-QLD Full international
Bethany Lance AU-ACT Young professional
Christine Landorf AU-QLD Associate
Sharon Lane AU-VIC Associate
Helen Lardner AU-VIC Full international
Michelle Lau AU-NSW Young professional
Jane Lavers AU-QLD Associate
Bruce Lay AU-NSW Full international
Lyn Leader-Elliott AU-SA Full international
Samantha Leah AU-NSW Associate
Jane L Lennon AU-QLD Full international
Nigel Lewis AU-VIC Full international
Mary Lewis AU-VIC Associate
Miles Lewis AU-VIC Full international
Christine Lewis AU-WA Full international
Stephanie Licciardo AU-NSW Full international
Ian Lilley AU-QLD Full international
Maureen Lillie AU-QLD Full international
Jennie Lindbergh AU-NSW Full international
Deborah Lindsay AU-SA Full international
Elizabeth Little AU-SA Full international
Pamela Lofthouse AU-NSW Full international
David Logan AU-NSW Full international
William Logan AU-VIC Full international
Elisha Long AU-NSW Full international
Peter Lovell AU-VIC Full international
Tracey Lowe AU-ACT Associate
Mark Lowrey AU-VIC Associate
Zoe (Ting-Hsu) Lu AU-VIC Associate
Helen Lucas AU-QLD Full international
Gail Lynch AU-NSW Full international
Christopher Lynch AU-WA Associate
Joanna Lyngcoln AU-TAS Full international
Kent Lyon AU-WA Full international
Susan Macdonald CA Full international
Anne Mackay AU-NSW Full international
Richard G Mackay AM AU-NSW Full international
Niall Macken AU-NSW Institutional - Sydney Harbour Foreshore Authority
Julie MacKenzie AU-NSW Full international
Jennifer Macleod AU-VIC Associate
Elizabeth Maher AU-NSW Full international
Rajeev Maini AU-NSW Full international
Ian Maitland AU-WA Full international
Rupert Mann AU-VIC Young professional
Julie Marler AU-NSW Associate
Peter Marquis-Kyle AU-QLD Full international
Janet Marshall AU-QLD Associate
Duncan Marshall AU-ACT Honorary
Kirsty Marshall AU-VIC Associate
Megan Martin AU-NSW Institutional - Sydney Living Museums
Eric Martin AU-ACT Full international
Mariana Martin AU-NSW Associate
David Mason AU-ACT Full international
Laura Matarese AU-NSW Full international
Keith McAllister AU-SA Full international
Philip McAllister AU-WA Full international
Joanne McAuley AU-QLD Full international
David McBeath AU-NSW Full international
Gerard McCann AU-WA Full international
David McCarthy AU-ACT Institutional - Board of Management
Justin McCarthy AU-SA Full international
Anne McConnell AU-TAS Full international
Ivan McDonald AU-QLD Full international
Megan McDougall AU-VIC Full international
Angela McGowan AU-TAS Full international
Mitchell McKay AU-NSW Full international
Peter McKenzie AU-NSW Full international
Leah McKenzie AU-ACT Full international
Robert McLeod AU-WA Full international
Jennifer L McMonnies AU-NSW Full international
Tim McNabb ON Full international
Craig McPherson AU-NSW Full international
Camilla McRae AU-QLD Associate
Georgia Melville AU-VIC Full international
Dov Midalia AU-NSW Associate
Jinx Miles AU-QLD Full international
Priyanka Misra AU-NSW Associate
Stewart Mitchell AU-ACT Full international
Simon R. Molesworth AO QC AU-VIC Full international
Donna Moon AU-NSW Full international
Robert Moore AU-NSW Full international
Nerida Moredoundt AU-WA Full international
Felicity Morel-Ednie Brown AU-WA Full international
Sian Morgan AU-WA Young professional
Adam Mornement AU-VIC Full international
Colleen Morris AU-NSW Full international
Richard Morrison AU-ACT Full international
David Mott AU-SA Full international
Gabrielle Moylan AU-VIC Full international
Martina Muller AU-NSW Associate
D John Mulvaney AU-ACT Honorary
Renee Muratore AU-VIC Young professional
Andrea Murphy AU-VIC Full international
Judith Murray AU-WA Associate
Laraine Nelson AU-NSW Associate
Anna Nelson AU-QLD Full international
Annabel Neylon AU-VIC Full international
Amie Nicholas AU-NSW Associate
Samuel Nichols AU-VIC Full international
MacLaren North AU-NSW Full international
David Nutley AU-NSW Full international
Odhran O'brien AU-WA Young professional
Paul O'Donnell AU-NSW Full international
Xanthe O'Donnell AU-NSW Associate
Lyndon O'Grady AU-ACT Full international
Patrick J O'Keefe AU-QLD Full international
Kevin O'Sullivan AU-SA Full international
Geordie Oakes AU-NSW Associate
Richard Offen AU-WA Full international
Cliff Ogleby AU-VIC Full international
Ulrike Oppermann AU-QLD Associate
Dannielle Orr AU-VIC Associate
Ray Osborne AU-QLD Full international
Lucinda Owen AU-VIC Full international
Greg Owen AU-VIC Full international
Danielle Pacaud AU-TAS Full international
Tanya Park AU-TAS Full international
Keith Patton AU-VIC Associate
Dana Peak Edwards AU-QLD Full international
Owen Peake AU-VIC Associate
Jacqueline Pearce AU-QLD Full international
Michael Pearson AU-ACT Full international
Robert Peirce AU-VIC Full international
Simon Penhaligon AU-NSW Institutional - AllRound Access Pty Ltd
Miljenka Perovic AU-QLD Associate
Thomas Perrigo AU-WA Full international
Sera-Jane Peters AU-VIC Full international
John Petersen AU-VIC Full international
Kenneth Phelan AU-NSW Full international
Peter Phillips AU-NSW Full international
Silas Piotrowski AU-WA Associate
Gayle Plunkett AU-TAS Associate
Samantha Polkinghorne AU-NSW Full international
Judith Powell AU-QLD Full international
Jonathan Prangnell AU-QLD Full international
Philippa Prince AU-ACT Associate
Lauren Prossor AU-VIC Full international
Jason Pruszinski AU-SA Full international
Mandie Purcell AU-NSW Associate
Michael Queale AU-SA Full international
Meg Quinlisk AU-NSW Full international
Kate Quirk AU-QLD Full international
Juliet Ramsay AU-NSW Full international
Paul Rappoport AU-NSW Full international
Alistair Ravenscroft AU-VIC Full international
Bryce Raworth AU-VIC Full international
Stuart Read AU-NSW Full international
Judy Gale Rechner AU-QLD Full international
Christian Reepmeyer AU-ACT Full international
Simon Reeves AU-VIC Full international
Keir Reeves AU-VIC Full international
Librarian Research Library AU-ACT Institutional - Musuem of Australian Democracy at Old Parliament House
David Rhodes AU-VIC Full international
Pamela Ricardi AU-VIC Associate
Jean Rice AU-NSW Full international
Ngaire Richards AU-NSW Full international
Trudy Rickard AU-VIC Associate
Robert Riddel AU-QLD Full international
Robyn Riddett AU-VIC Full international
Kelly Rippingale AU-WA Full international
Anna Roache AU-NSW Full international
Rebecca Roberts AU-VIC Full international
Scott B Robertson AU-NSW Full international
Richard Robins AU-QLD Full international
Kate Rodé AU-NSW Full international
Peter Romey AU-NSW Full international
Rosemary Rosario AU-WA Full international
Sue Rosen AU-NSW Full international
Katy Ross AU-NSW Full international
Anne Ross AU-QLD Full international
David Rowe AU-VIC Full international
Charles Rowe AU-QLD Associate
Mike Rowland AU-QLD Full international
Jakob Ruhl AU-NSW Associate
Jim Russell AU-TAS Full international
Katherine Russell AU-SA Full international
Emma Russell AU-VIC Associate
Thomas Rymer AU-VIC Full international
Celestina Sagazio AU-VIC Full international
Robert Sands AU-VIC Full international
Tim Savage AU-ACT Associate
Benedict Scambary AU-NT Institutional - Aboriginal Areas Protection Authority
Janet Schapper AU-VIC Associate
Natica Schmeder AU-VIC Full international
Stephen Schrapel AU-SA Full international
Emma Senior AU-VIC Associate
Gwenda Sheridan AU-TAS Full international
Vincent Sicari AU-NSW Full international
Stirling Smith AU-NSW Full international
Ross Howard Smith AU-WA Full international
Chris Smith AU-VIC Institutional - Parks Victoria
Jannene Smith AU-QLD Full international
Tim Smith AU-VIC Full international
Gemma Smith AU-WA Full international
Andrew Sneddon AU-QLD Full international
Catherine Snelgrove AU-NSW Full international
Jyoti Somerville AU-NSW Full international
Peter Spearritt AU-QLD Full international
Claire St George AU-SA Full international
Robert Staas AU-NSW Full international
Miriam Stacy AU-NSW Full international
Mark Staniforth AU-SA Full international
Ian J Stapleton AU-NSW Full international
Louise Steding AU-NSW Full international
Gerald Steding AU-NSW Full international
Tory Stening AU-NSW Full international
John Stephens AU-WA Full international
Mark Stephenson AU-VIC Full international
Elisabeth Stevens AU-SA Associate
Caroline Stokes AU-WA Full international
Mandy Stroebel AU-TAS Associate
Iain Stuart AU-NSW Full international
Tim Sullivan AU-ACT Full international
Kate M Sullivan AU-NSW Full international
Sharon Sullivan AU-NSW Honorary
Michele Summerton AU-VIC Full international
Fiona Sutherland AU-SA Full international
Lance Syme AU-NSW Full international
C B Tassell AU-TAS Full international
Ken Taylor AU-ACT Full international
John Taylor AU-WA Full international
Louise Thom AU-NSW Full international
Jo-Anne Thomson AU-WA Full international
Ray Tonkin AU-VIC Full international
Peter Tonkin AU-NSW Full international
Ian Travers AU-VIC Full international
Bruce Trethowan AU-VIC Full international
Lester Tropman AU-NSW Full international
Thomas Trudeau AU-NSW Full international
Marilyn Truscott AU-ACT Full international
Brian (Yen-Po) Tseng AU-VIC Associate
Ross Turnbull AU-VIC Full international
Corinne Unger AU-QLD Associate
Sharon Veale AU-NSW Full international
Andrew Viduka AU-ACT Full international
Tania Viedt AU-SA Full international
Elizabeth Vines AU-SA Full international
Luigi Vitale AU-SA Institutional - SA Dept for Transport Energy and InfraStructure
John Wadsley AU-TAS Full international
Don Wallace AU-NSW Full international
Hendry Wan AU-NSW Full international
Anne Warr AU-NSW Full international
Andrew Watson AU-QLD Full international
David West AU-NSW Full international
Helen M Weston AU-VIC Full international
Katherine White AU-VIC Full international
Graeme Wiffen AU-NSW Full international
Ian Wight AU-VIC Full international
Erin Williams AU-NSW Full international
Allan Willingham AU-VIC Full international
Alexander Willis AU-WA Full international
Helen Wilson AU-NSW Full international
Kylie F Winkworth AU-NSW Full international
Elspeth Wishart AU-TAS Full international
David Wixted AU-VIC Full international
John T Wood AU-ACT Full international
Ilse Wurst AU-ACT Full international
1-700 701-729