List of Members (names only)

Filter Directory
Total Records: 642
First Name Last Name State Membership Type
Dianne Fitzpatrick AU-VIC Associate no International Component
Claire Bester AU-TAS Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Amy-Louise Jarvis AU-ACT Full International
Noni K Boyd AU-NSW Full International
Mary Casey AU-NSW Full International
Tracy Ireland AU-NSW Full International
Anna Roache AU-NSW Full International Unwaged with International Component
Sarah Titchen AU-ACT Full International
Ian Wight AU-VIC Full International Retired with International Component
Elizabeth Bradshaw AU-WA Full International
Celmara Pocock AU-QLD Full International
Sam Moody AU-WA Full International
Lucy Burke-Smith AU-TAS Full International
Timothy Winter AU-VIC Full International
Lance Syme AU-NSW Full International
Dirk HR Spennemann AU-NSW Full International
Sharon Veale AU-NSW Full International
Rebecca Roberts AU-VIC Full International Unwaged with International Component
Fiona Starr AU-NSW Full International
Janet Fingleton AU-NSW Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Helen Armstrong AU-NSW Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Ken Charlton AU-ACT Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Janet Schapper AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Christopher How AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Lex Chalmers OAM AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Nicola Cousen AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Leanne Howard AU-VIC Associate Student (enrolled full time) no International Component
Kelly Henderson AU-SA Associate Student (enrolled full time) no International Component
Robin Grow AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Diana Garder AU-NSW Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Owen Peake AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Elizabeth Hartnell AU-NSW Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Margaret Bergomi AU-NSW Associate no International Component
Paul Dignam AU-NSW Full International
Emma Eisikovich AU-VIC Associate no International Component
Mary Lewis AU-VIC Associate no International Component
Judith.S. Dance AU-VIC Associate no International Component
Eric Hancock AU-WA Associate no International Component
Roger Borrell AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Brian Reid AU-NT Associate no International Component
Trudy Rickard AU-VIC Associate no International Component
Luke James AU-ACT Full International Unwaged with International Component
Emma Russell AU-VIC Associate no International Component
Jonathan Bryant AU-NSW Full International
Sarah Yu AU-WA Associate no International Component
Julie Marler AU-NSW Associate no International Component
Brian (Yen-Po) Tseng AU-VIC Associate Retired/Unwaged No International Component
Janet Marshall AU-QLD Associate no International Component
Christian Reepmeyer AU-QLD Full International
Andrew Durham AU-SA Institutional with International Component
Libby Bennett AU-NSW Institutional with International Component
Luigi Vitale AU-SA Institutional with International Component
Director AU-TAS Institutional with International Component
Megan Martin AU-NSW Institutional with International Component
Librarian Research Library AU-ACT Institutional with International Component
Resource Centre AU-TAS Institutional with International Component
Kylie Seretis AU-NSW Institutional with International Component
Manager AU-QLD Institutional with International Component
Hamish Angas AU-SA Institutional with International Component
Chris Smith AU-VIC Institutional with International Component
Andrew Klenke AU-SA Institutional with International Component
Hoping Au AU-WA Institutional with International Component
Joan Domicelj AM AU-NSW Honorary Member
Duncan Marshall AU-ACT Honorary Member
Sharon Sullivan AU-NSW Honorary Member
Meredith Walker AU-QLD Honorary Member
D John Mulvaney AU-ACT Honorary Member
Carl Doring AU-VIC Full International Unwaged with International Component
Margret J Doring AU-VIC Full International Unwaged with International Component
Allan Willingham AU-VIC Full International Retired with International Component
Suzanne Zahra AU-VIC Full International
Brian Egloff AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
Jim Russell AU-TAS Full International Retired with International Component
Graeme Aplin AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
Michal Bosworth Full International Retired with International Component
Ron Danvers AU-SA Full International Retired with International Component
Norman A Etherington AU-SA Full International Retired with International Component
Peter Freeman AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
R Ian Jack AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
Patrick J O'Keefe AU-QLD Full International Retired with International Component
Ken Taylor AU-ACT Full International Retired with International Component
John Dwyer QC AU-VIC Full International Retired with International Component
Bruce Lay AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
Hector Abrahams AU-NSW Full International
Neville Agnew CA Full International
Christo Aitken AU-NSW Full International
Caitlin Allen AU-NSW Full International
Kirsty Altenburg AU-NSW Full International
Kelly Aris AU-WA Full International
Geoff Ashley AU-NSW Full International
Amita Baig Full International
Margaret Bailey AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
Keith Baker AU-ACT Full International
Susan Balderstone AU-VIC Full International
David Bannear AU-VIC Full International
Roger Beeston AU-VIC Full International
Chris Betteridge AU-NSW Full International
Julian Bickersteth AU-NSW Full International
Sandy J Blair AU-NSW Full International Retired with International Component
Thomas Blake AU-QLD Full International